Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 AFC South standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Houston Texans season|Houston Texans]] | + | | y[[2011 Houston Texans season|Houston Texans]] |
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 14 November 2011
| AFC South | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| yHouston Texans | 7 | 3 | 0 | .700 | 3–0 | 6–2 | 273 | 166 | W4 |
| Tennessee Titans | 5 | 4 | 0 | .556 | 1–2 | 4–4 | 186 | 172 | W1 |
| Jacksonville Jaguars | 3 | 6 | 0 | .333 | 2–1 | 3–4 | 115 | 162 | W1 |
| Indianapolis Colts† | 0 | 16 | 0 | .000 | 0–3 | 0–8 | 131 | 300 | L10 |
† Eliminated from postseason contention.