Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 AFC West standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Nascarking |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| align="center" | W1 | | align="center" | W1 | ||
|-style="background:#ccc;" | |-style="background:#ccc;" | ||
| − | | [[2011 San Diego Chargers season|San Diego Chargers]] | + | | [[2011 San Diego Chargers season|San Diego Chargers]]<sup>†</sup> |
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| align="center" | W3 | | align="center" | W3 | ||
|-style="background:#ccc;" | |-style="background:#ccc;" | ||
| − | | [[2011 Kansas City Chiefs season|Kansas City Chiefs]] | + | | [[2011 Kansas City Chiefs season|Kansas City Chiefs]]<sup>†</sup> |
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 24 December 2011
| AFC West | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| Denver Broncos | 8 | 7 | 0 | .533 | 3–2 | 6–5 | 306 | 383 | L2 |
| Oakland Raiders | 8 | 7 | 0 | .533 | 3–2 | 6–5 | 317 | 382 | W1 |
| San Diego Chargers† | 7 | 7 | 0 | .500 | 2–3 | 6–5 | 360 | 313 | W3 |
| Kansas City Chiefs† | 6 | 9 | 0 | .429 | 2–3 | 3–8 | 192 | 319 | L1 |