Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>Kante4 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width="40"|+/- | !width="40"|+/- | ||
!width="40"|Pts | !width="40"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor=ccffcc |
|align=left| {{Ru7|NZL}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|NZL}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||3||0||0||99||19||+80||'''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|POR}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|POR}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||2||0||1||65||38||+27||'''7''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|FRA}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|FRA}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||1||0||2||52||38||+14||'''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{ru7|KOR}} | |align=left| {{ru7|KOR}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||0||0||3||21||142||−121||'''3''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:12, 26 March 2011
Template:Tnavbar-header Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 3 3 0 0 99 19 +80 9 Template:Ru7 3 2 0 1 65 38 +27 7 Template:Ru7 3 1 0 2 52 38 +14 5 Template:Ru7 3 0 0 3 21 142 −121 3