Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width="40"|+/- | !width="40"|+/- | ||
!width="40"|Pts | !width="40"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|NZL}} |
|3||3||0||0||99||19||+80||'''9''' | |3||3||0||0||99||19||+80||'''9''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc" |
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|POR}} |
|3||2||0||1||65||38||+27||'''7''' | |3||2||0||1||65||38||+27||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{Ru7|FRA}} |
|3||1||0||2||52||38||+14||'''5''' | |3||1||0||2||52||38||+14||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{ru7|KOR}} |
|3||0||0||3||21||142||−121||'''3''' | |3||0||0||3||21||142||−121||'''3''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 26 November 2014
Template:Tnavbar-header Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 3 3 0 0 99 19 +80 9 Template:Ru7 3 2 0 1 65 38 +27 7 Template:Ru7 3 1 0 2 52 38 +14 5 Template:Ru7 3 0 0 3 21 142 −121 3