Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 (←Created page with ':{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" |- !width="200"|{{tnavbar-header|Team|2011 USA Sevens Pool A}} !width="40"|Pld !width="40"|W !width="40"|D !width=...') |
blackwiki>Kante4 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|SAM}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||1||0||0||64||0||+64||'''3''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||1||0||0||12||10||+2||'''3''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||0||0||1||10||12||−2||'''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{ru7|MEX}} | |align=left| {{ru7|MEX}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||0||0||1||0||64||−64||'''1''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 13:29, 25 March 2011
Template:Tnavbar-header Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 1 1 0 0 64 0 +64 3 Template:Ru7 1 1 0 0 12 10 +2 3 Template:Ru7 1 0 0 1 10 12 −2 1 Template:Ru7 1 0 0 1 0 64 −64 1