Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>Kante4 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!width="40"|+/- | !width="40"|+/- | ||
!width="40"|Pts | !width="40"|Pts | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=ccffcc |
|align=left| {{Ru7|SAM}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||3||0||0||119||31||+88||'''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||2||0||1||48||18||+30||'''7''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||1||0||2||68||36||+32||'''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{ru7|MEX}} | |align=left| {{ru7|MEX}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||0||0||3||7||145||−138||'''3''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 26 March 2011
Template:Tnavbar-header Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 3 3 0 0 119 31 +88 9 Template:Ru7 3 2 0 1 48 18 +30 7 Template:Ru7 3 1 0 2 68 36 +32 5 Template:Ru7 3 0 0 3 7 145 −138 3