Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Hong Kong Sevens Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>Maki9999 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|SCO}} | ||
| − | |3||2||0||1|| | + | |3||2||0||1||66||48||+18||'''7''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | |align=left| {{Ru7|TON}} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 27 March 2011
Template:Tnavbar-header Pld W D L PF PA +/- Pts Template:Ru7 3 3 0 0 119 31 +88 9 Template:Ru7 3 2 0 1 66 48 +18 7 Template:Ru7 3 1 0 2 68 36 +32 5 Template:Ru7 3 0 0 3 7 145 −138 3