Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Indian Premier League Points Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Cs-wolves (Punj-Bang.) |
blackwiki>Cs-wolves m (updated.) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| − | | +0. | + | | +0.283 |
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''{{Cr-IPL|chen|R}}''' | | align="left" | '''{{Cr-IPL|chen|R}}''' | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| − | | +0. | + | | +0.271 |
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | '''{{Cr-IPL|koch|R}}''' | | align="left" | '''{{Cr-IPL|koch|R}}''' | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 17 May 2011
| Team | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Cr-IPL | B | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 17 | +0.283 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | B | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +0.544 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 16 | +0.245 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 14 | +0.403 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | A | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 14 | +0.271 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | B | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 12 | −0.186 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | B | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 11 | −0.969 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | A | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 10 | −0.080 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | A | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | −0.033 |
| Template:Cr-IPL | A | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 8 | −0.448 |
Template:WebSlice-end Note: Top four teams will qualify for the Playoffs.