Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] | + | | z-[[2011 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] |
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 14 November 2011
| NFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| z-Green Bay Packers | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 2–0 | 6–0 | 275 | 179 | W16 |
| Detroit Lions | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 2–1 | 4–3 | 242 | 184 | L1 |
| Chicago Bears | 6 | 3 | 0 | .667 | 2–2 | 6–3 | 237 | 187 | W4 |
| Minnesota Vikings | 2 | 6 | 0 | .250 | 0–3 | 2–4 | 172 | 199 | W1 |