Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 NFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Tim103093 (Broncos beat Vikings) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[2011 Green Bay Packers season|Green Bay Packers]] | + | | [[2011 Green Bay Packers season|x-Green Bay Packers]] |
| align="center" | 11 | | align="center" | 11 | ||
| align="center" | 0 | | align="center" | 0 | ||
Revision as of 23:39, 4 December 2011
| NFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| x-Green Bay Packers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 4–0 | 9–0 | 382 | 227 | W11 |
| Detroit Lions | 7 | 4 | 0 | .636 | 2–2 | 5–4 | 316 | 246 | L1 |
| Chicago Bears | 7 | 5 | 0 | .583 | 2–2 | 6–3 | 291 | 242 | L2 |
| Minnesota Vikings † | 2 | 10 | 0 | .167 | 0–4 | 2–6 | 246 | 330 | L4 |
† Eliminated from postseason contention.