Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Matthieu fr (47 - 21 = 26) |
blackwiki>Martync84 m (Fix Japan +/-) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- background:#fcc;" | |- background:#fcc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | |align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||2||21||47||− | + | |1||0||0||1||2||21||47||−26||0||'''0''' |
|- background:#fcc;" | |- background:#fcc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|TGA}} | |align=left|{{ru|TGA}} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 10 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 41 | 10 | +31 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 47 | −26 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 41 | −31 | 0 | 0 |