Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>RKing85 |
blackwiki>Svefnpurka m |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- background:#cfc;" | |- background:#cfc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | |align=left|{{ru|NZL}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||2||0||0||19||124||17||+107||2||'''10''' |
|- background:#ffc;" | |- background:#ffc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | |align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- background:#fcc;" | |- background:#fcc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | |align=left|{{ru|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||0||0||2||3||28||130||−102||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 09:50, 16 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 124 | 17 | +107 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 21 | +26 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 66 | −36 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 130 | −102 | 0 | 0 |