Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Svefnpurka m |
blackwiki>Grande |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- background:#ffc;" | |- background:#ffc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | |align=left|{{ru|FRA}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||2||0||0||10||93||40||+53||2||'''10''' |
|- background:#cfc;" | |- background:#cfc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|CAN}} | |align=left|{{ru|CAN}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||1||0||1||4||44||66||−22||0||'''4''' |
|- background:#fcc;" | |- background:#fcc;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|TGA}} | |align=left|{{ru|TGA}} | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 18 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 124 | 17 | +107 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 93 | 40 | +53 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 44 | 66 | −22 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 66 | −36 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 130 | −102 | 0 | 0 |