Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Great50 (Undid revisions 557736787/557736850 by 219.88.203.240 (talk) Reverting vandalism with major effects) |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NZL}} |
|4||4||0||0||36||240||49||+191||4||'''20''' | |4||4||0||0||36||240||49||+191||4||'''20''' | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FRA}} |
|4||2||0||2||13||124||96||+28||3||'''11''' | |4||2||0||2||13||124||96||+28||3||'''11''' | ||
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|TGA}} |
|4||2||0||2||7||80||98||−18||1||'''9''' | |4||2||0||2||7||80||98||−18||1||'''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|CAN}} |
|4||1||1||2||9||82||168||−86||0||'''6''' | |4||1||1||2||9||82||168||−86||0||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|JPN}} |
|4||0||1||3||8||69||184||−115||0||'''2''' | |4||0||1||3||8||69||184||−115||0||'''2''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 25 November 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 240 | 49 | +191 | 4 | 20 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 124 | 96 | +28 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 80 | 98 | −18 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 82 | 168 | −86 | 0 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 69 | 184 | −115 | 0 | 2 |