Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Smokestack13 |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | ||
| − | | | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' |
|- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | |- bgcolor="#ccffcc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | ||
| − | | | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' |
|- bgcolor="#ffffcc" | |- bgcolor="#ffffcc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | |align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' |
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' |
|- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |- bgcolor="#ffcccc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 10:07, 19 June 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |