Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||0||9||13||−4||1||''' | + | |1||0||0||1||0||9||13||−4||1||'''-100''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
Revision as of 11:13, 12 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 24 | +10 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 0 | 100 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | −4 | 1 | -100 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 34 | −10 | 0 | 0 |