Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Khukri (Revert to the revision prior to revision 450059254 dated 2011-09-12 11:12:28 by 81.134.131.131 using popups) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | |align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||2||0||0||4||49||33||+16||1||'''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |1||0||0||1||0||9||15||−6||0||'''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROM}} | ||
Revision as of 09:13, 14 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 49 | 33 | +16 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13 | −4 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | −6 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 34 | −10 | 0 | 0 |