Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Bob247 (adding peach in lieu of grey - cannot see links once clicked with that color) |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ENG}} | ||
|3||3||0||0||17||121||22||+99||2||'''14''' | |3||3||0||0||17||121||22||+99||2||'''14''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:#FFDAB9" |
|align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | ||
|3||2||0||1||7||65||33||+32||2||'''10''' | |3||2||0||1||7||65||33||+32||2||'''10''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:#FFDAB9" |
|align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | |align=left|{{ru|SCO}} | ||
|3||2||0||1||4||61||43||+18||2||'''10''' | |3||2||0||1||4||61||43||+18||2||'''10''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc |
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||1||0||2||2||41||65||−24||0||'''4''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||0||0||4||3||44||169||−125||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 28 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 121 | 22 | +99 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 65 | 33 | +32 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 61 | 43 | +18 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 65 | −24 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 169 | −125 | 0 | 0 |