Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- style="background:#FFDAB9" | |- style="background:#FFDAB9" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | |align=left|{{ru|ARG}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||3||0||1||7||90||40||+50||2||'''14''' |
|-style="background:#ff6666;" | |-style="background:#ff6666;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | |align=left|{{ru|GEO}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||1||0||3||2||48||90||−24||0||'''4''' |
|-style="background:#ff6666;" | |-style="background:#ff6666;" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | |align=left|{{ru|ROU}} | ||
Revision as of 01:58, 2 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 137 | 34 | +103 | 2 | 18 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 59 | +14 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 90 | 40 | +50 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 48 | 90 | −24 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 169 | −125 | 0 | 0 |