Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ROU}} | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ROU}} | ||
| − | |4|| | + | |4||3||0||4||3||44||169||−125||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 19 August 2017
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 137 | 34 | +103 | 2 | 18 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 90 | 40 | +50 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 73 | 59 | +14 | 3 | 11 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 90 | −42 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 44 | 169 | −125 | 0 | 0 |