Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Boddefan2009 |
blackwiki>PeeJay (minus) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|USA}} | |align=left|{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||1||10||22|| | + | |1||0||0||1||1||10||22||−12||0||'''0''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | |align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||0||6||32|| | + | |1||0||0||1||0||6||32||−26||0||'''0''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 11 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | +26 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22 | −12 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 32 | −26 | 0 | 0 |