Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>MacTire02 (38-21=17) |
blackwiki>Bigweeboy (point correction) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|IRE}} | |align=left|{{ru|IRE}} | ||
| − | |2||2||0||0||3||37||16||+21||0||''' | + | |2||2||0||0||3||37||16||+21||0||'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 18 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 | 0 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 38 | 21 | +17 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 28 | −5 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | −7 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 32 | −26 | 0 | 0 |