Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>MacTire02 |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | ||
|3||2||0||1||15||105||26||+79||2||'''10''' | |3||2||0||1||15||105||26||+79||2||'''10''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background:#ccc" |
|align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | |align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | ||
| − | | | + | |3||2||0||1||13||86||59||+27||2||'''10''' |
| − | |- bgcolor= | + | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc |
|align=left|{{ru|USA}} | |align=left|{{ru|USA}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||1||0||3||4||38||122||−84||0||'''4''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffcccc | |- bgcolor=#ffcccc | ||
|align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|RUS}} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 27 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 99 | 28 | +71 | 1 | 13 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 105 | 26 | +79 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 86 | 59 | +27 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 122 | −84 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 128 | −93 | 1 | 1 |