Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | |align=left|{{ru|AUS}} | ||
| − | |4||3||0||1||25||173||48||+125||3||''' | + | |4||3||0||1||25||173||48||+125||3||'''15''' |
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
|align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | |align=left|{{ru|ITA}} | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 2 October 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 135 | 34 | +101 | 1 | 17 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 173 | 48 | +125 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 92 | 95 | −3 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 122 | −84 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 57 | 196 | −139 | 1 | 1 |