Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool C"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|IRE}} |
|4||4||0||0||15||135||34||+101||1||'''17''' | |4||4||0||0||15||135||34||+101||1||'''17''' | ||
|- style="background:#cfc" | |- style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|AUS}} |
|4||3||0||1||25||173||48||+125||3||'''15''' | |4||3||0||1||25||173||48||+125||3||'''15''' | ||
|- style="background:#ffc" | |- style="background:#ffc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|ITA}} |
|4||2||0||2||13||92||95||−3||2||'''10''' | |4||2||0||2||13||92||95||−3||2||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|USA}} |
|4||1||0||3||4||38||122||−84||0||'''4''' | |4||1||0||3||4||38||122||−84||0||'''4''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RUS}} |
|4||0||0||4||8||57||196||−139||1||'''1''' | |4||0||0||4||8||57||196||−139||1||'''1''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:43, 25 November 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 135 | 34 | +101 | 1 | 17 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 173 | 48 | +125 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 92 | 95 | −3 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 122 | −84 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 57 | 196 | −139 | 1 | 1 |