Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Boddefan2009 |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | |align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| − | |1||0||0||1||1||16||17|| | + | |1||0||0||1||1||16||17||–1||1||'''1''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 11 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 49 | 25 | +24 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17 | –1 | 1 | 1 |
| Template:Ru | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Template:Ru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 49 | −24 | 0 | 0 |