Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Ravendrop (Wales has five points - 4for win over samoa, 1 for bonus in loss to SA) |
blackwiki>Ravendrop (fiji has five - 4 for win + 1 bonus for 4+ tries) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | |align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | ||
| − | |2||1||0||1||6||52||74||−22||1||''' | + | |2||1||0||1||6||52||74||−22||1||'''5''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|NAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|NAM}} | ||
Revision as of 05:36, 18 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 66 | 19 | +47 | 1 | 9 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 29 | +30 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 74 | −22 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 98 | −61 | 0 | 0 |