Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(SA have 14 points (3 4-point wins and 2 4-try bonus points) not 13) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | |align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | ||
| − | |3||3||0||0||20||153||19||+134||2||''' | + | |3||3||0||0||20||153||19||+134||2||'''14''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
Revision as of 09:55, 22 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 153 | 19 | +134 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 29 | +30 | 2 | 6 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 52 | 74 | −22 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 185 | −148 | 0 | 0 |