Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Tolosenc |
blackwiki>PhilSmith91 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |- | + | |-style="background:#ccc" |
|align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | |align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | ||
|3||3||0||0||20||153||19||+134||2||'''14''' | |3||3||0||0||20||153||19||+134||2||'''14''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |-style="background:#ccc" |
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
|3||2||0||1||8||86||36||+50||2||'''10''' | |3||2||0||1||8||86||36||+50||2||'''10''' | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 25 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 153 | 19 | +134 | 2 | 14 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 86 | 36 | +50 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 27 | +6 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 59 | 101 | −42 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 185 | −148 | 0 | 0 |