Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |-style="background:# | + | |-style="background:#cfc" |
|align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | |align=left|{{ru|RSA}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||4||0||0||21||166||24||+142||2||'''18''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | |align=left|{{ru|WAL}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | |align=left|{{ru|SAM}} | ||
| − | | | + | |4||2||0||2||9||91||49||+42||2||'''10''' |
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | |align=left|{{ru|FIJ}} | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 30 September 2011
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 166 | 24 | +142 | 2 | 18 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 114 | 34 | +80 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 91 | 49 | +42 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 59 | 101 | −42 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 266 | −222 | 0 | 0 |