Difference between revisions of "Template:2011 Rugby World Cup Pool D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>My Dinner With Andre The Giant (Undid revision 453507757 by 121.98.183.138 (talk)No longer a need for colors for bottom two teams. Not sure why Fiji & Namibia weren't the same either.) |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:#cfc" | |-style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|RSA}} |
|4||4||0||0||21||166||24||+142||2||'''18''' | |4||4||0||0||21||166||24||+142||2||'''18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="background:#cfc" | |-style="background:#cfc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|WAL}} |
|4||3||0||1||23||180||34||+146||3||'''15''' | |4||3||0||1||23||180||34||+146||3||'''15''' | ||
|-style="background:#ffc" | |-style="background:#ffc" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|SAM}} |
|4||2||0||2||9||91||49||+42||2||'''10''' | |4||2||0||2||9||91||49||+42||2||'''10''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|FIJ}} |
|4||1||0||3||7||59||167||−108||1||'''5''' | |4||1||0||3||7||59||167||−108||1||'''5''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{ru|NAM}} |
|4||0||0||4||5||44||266||−222||0||'''0''' | |4||0||0||4||5||44||266||−222||0||'''0''' | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | [[Category:Rugby union table templates]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 07:42, 25 November 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | Pld | W | D | L | TF | PF | PA | +/− | BP | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Ru | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 166 | 24 | +142 | 2 | 18 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 180 | 34 | +146 | 3 | 15 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 91 | 49 | +42 | 2 | 10 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 167 | −108 | 1 | 5 |
| Template:Ru | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 266 | −222 | 0 | 0 |