Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 AFC South standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule (Consistency) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | |[[2012 Houston Texans season|Houston Texans]] | + | |<sup>(3)</sup> [[2012 Houston Texans season|Houston Texans]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 12 | | style="text-align:center;" | 12 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 4 | | style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | L2 | | style="text-align:center;" | L2 | ||
|-style="background:#cfc;" | |-style="background:#cfc;" | ||
| − | | [[2012 Indianapolis Colts season|Indianapolis Colts]] | + | | <sup>(5)</sup> [[2012 Indianapolis Colts season|Indianapolis Colts]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 11 | | style="text-align:center;" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
Revision as of 23:42, 10 February 2015
| AFC South | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (3) Houston Texans | 12 | 4 | 0 | .750 | 5–1 | 10–2 | 416 | 331 | L2 |
| (5) Indianapolis Colts | 11 | 5 | 0 | .688 | 4–2 | 8–4 | 357 | 387 | W2 |
| Tennessee Titans | 6 | 10 | 0 | .375 | 1–5 | 5–7 | 330 | 471 | W1 |
| Jacksonville Jaguars | 2 | 14 | 0 | .125 | 2–4 | 2–10 | 255 | 444 | L5 |