Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 Kvalserien"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (fix) |
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating - ÖHK-RBK 1-4) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!2 | !2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 9 || 6 || 1 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 30 || 21 || +9 || '''19''' |
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | |bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 9 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 19 || 26 || –7 || '''8''' |
|} | |} | ||
'''''Legend''''': {{legend2|#CCFFCC|Qualified for the [[2012–13 Elitserien season]]|border=1px solid #CCFFCC}}; {{legend2|#FFFFBF|Play in the [[2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season]]|border=1px solid #FFFFBF}} | '''''Legend''''': {{legend2|#CCFFCC|Qualified for the [[2012–13 Elitserien season]]|border=1px solid #CCFFCC}}; {{legend2|#FFFFBF|Play in the [[2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season]]|border=1px solid #FFFFBF}} | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 3 April 2012
Standings as of 3 April 2012.
| 2012 Kvalserien | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timrå IK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 21 |
| 2 | Rögle BK | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 21 | +9 | 19 |
| 3 | Djurgårdens IF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 12 |
| 4 | Leksands IF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 23 | –4 | 12 |
| 5 | BIK Karlskoga | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 26 | –10 | 9 |
| 6 | Örebro HK | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26 | –7 | 8 |
Legend: Qualified for the 2012–13 Elitserien season; Play in the 2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season