Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 Kvalserien"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Heymid (Updating - ÖHK-RBK 1-4) |
blackwiki>Heymid (Final update - BIK-TIK 2-1 SO, RBK-DIF 1-2, LIF-ÖHK 1-3) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
<!-- bgcolor - use #CCFFCC for the top two teams and #FFFFBF for the four other teams --> | <!-- bgcolor - use #CCFFCC for the top two teams and #FFFFBF for the four other teams --> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
!1 | !1 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 29 || 20 || +9 || '''22''' |
|- bgcolor="#CCFFCC" | |- bgcolor="#CCFFCC" | ||
!2 | !2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || 6 || 1 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 31 || 23 || +8 || '''19''' |
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | |bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
!3 | !3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 24 || 21 || +3 || '''15''' |
|- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | |- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | ||
!4 | !4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 10 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 26 || –6 || '''12''' |
|- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | |- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | ||
!5 | !5 | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left;" | [[ | + | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] |
| − | | | + | | 10 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 22 || 27 || –5 || '''11''' |
|- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | |- bgcolor="#FFFFBF" | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
| − | | style="text-align:left;" | [[ | + | | style="text-align:left;" | [[BIK Karlskoga]] |
| − | | | + | | 10 || 2 || 4 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 18 || 27 || –9 || '''11''' |
|} | |} | ||
'''''Legend''''': {{legend2|#CCFFCC|Qualified for the [[2012–13 Elitserien season]]|border=1px solid #CCFFCC}}; {{legend2|#FFFFBF|Play in the [[2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season]]|border=1px solid #FFFFBF}} | '''''Legend''''': {{legend2|#CCFFCC|Qualified for the [[2012–13 Elitserien season]]|border=1px solid #CCFFCC}}; {{legend2|#FFFFBF|Play in the [[2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season]]|border=1px solid #FFFFBF}} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 6 April 2012
| 2012 Kvalserien | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timrå IK | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 22 |
| 2 | Rögle BK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 15 |
| 4 | Leksands IF | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 26 | –6 | 12 |
| 5 | Örebro HK | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27 | –5 | 11 |
| 6 | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 27 | –9 | 11 |
Legend: Qualified for the 2012–13 Elitserien season; Play in the 2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season