Difference between revisions of "Template:2012 Kvalserien"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Djln |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style for better HTML5 compatibility) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
!width=35|{{Tooltip|DIF|Goal difference}} | !width=35|{{Tooltip|DIF|Goal difference}} | ||
!width=30|{{Tooltip|PTS|Points}} | !width=30|{{Tooltip|PTS|Points}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;" |
!1 | !1 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Timrå IK]] | ||
| 10 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 29 || 20 || +9 || '''22''' | | 10 || 5 || 4 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 29 || 20 || +9 || '''22''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#CCFFCC;" |
!2 | !2 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Rögle BK]] | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | |bgcolor="#cccccc" colspan="12"| | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" |
!3 | !3 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Djurgårdens IF Hockey|Djurgårdens IF]] | ||
| 10 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 24 || 21 || +3 || '''15''' | | 10 || 4 || 2 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 24 || 21 || +3 || '''15''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" |
!4 | !4 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Leksands IF]] | ||
| 10 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 26 || –6 || '''12''' | | 10 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 20 || 26 || –6 || '''12''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" |
!5 | !5 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[Örebro HK]] | ||
| 10 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 22 || 27 || –5 || '''11''' | | 10 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 1 || 0 || 22 || 27 || –5 || '''11''' | ||
| − | |- | + | |- style="background-color:#FFFFBF;" |
!6 | !6 | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | [[BIK Karlskoga]] | | style="text-align:left;" | [[BIK Karlskoga]] | ||
Revision as of 12:17, 14 July 2015
| 2012 Kvalserien | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timrå IK | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 20 | +9 | 22 |
| 2 | Rögle BK | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 23 | +8 | 19 |
| 3 | Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 21 | +3 | 15 |
| 4 | Leksands IF | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 26 | –6 | 12 |
| 5 | Örebro HK | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 27 | –5 | 11 |
| 6 | BIK Karlskoga | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 27 | –9 | 11 |
Legend: Qualified for the 2012–13 Elitserien season; Play in the 2012–13 HockeyAllsvenskan season