Difference between revisions of "Template:2013 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rauzaruku |
blackwiki>Raymarcbadz |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] |
|- | |- | ||
|4×200 m | |4×200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
|colspan=3|Medley relay | |colspan=3|Medley relay | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|men]] |
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] |
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
|colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | |colspan=3|'''[[Synchronised swimming at the 2013 World Aquatics Championships|Synchronised swimming]]''' | ||
Revision as of 13:09, 21 July 2013
| 2013 FINA World Championships | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||||
| Individual | ||||
| 1 m | men | women | ||
| 3 m | men | women | ||
| 10 m | men | women | ||
| Synchronised | ||||
| 3 m | men | women | ||
| 10 m | men | women | ||
| High diving | ||||
| Open water swimming | ||||
| 5 km | men | women | ||
| 10 km | men | women | ||
| 25 km | men | women | ||
| Team | team | |||
| Swimming | ||||
| Freestyle | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| 800 m | men | women | ||
| 1500 m | men | women | ||
| Backstroke | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Breaststroke | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Butterfly | ||||
| 50 m | men | women | ||
| 100 m | men | women | ||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| Individual medley | ||||
| 200 m | men | women | ||
| 400 m | men | women | ||
| Freestyle relay | ||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | ||
| 4×200 m | men | women | ||
| Medley relay | ||||
| 4×100 m | men | women | ||
| Synchronised swimming | ||||
| Solo | technical | free | ||
| Duet | technical | free | ||
| Team | technical | free | ||
| combination | ||||
| Water polo | ||||