Difference between revisions of "Template:2013 World Baseball Classic Pool A standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Great50 |
blackwiki>Mcmxci80 |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|align=left|{{bb|JPN}} | |align=left|{{bb|JPN}} | ||
| − | | | + | |2||0||– |
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|align=left|{{bb|CHN}} | |align=left|{{bb|CHN}} | ||
| − | |0|| | + | |0||1||– |
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 3 March 2013
The standings of the Pool A of the Round 1 of the 2013 World Baseball Classic.
| Rk | Template:Tnavbar-header | W | L | Tiebreaker |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | 0 | – | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| N/A | 0 | 1 | – | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | – |