Difference between revisions of "Template:2014 Commonwealth Games table tennis men's singles O2"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Choyae1994 (←Created page with '{| class=wikitable style="text-align:center; width: 55%" !colspan=17|''29 July 18:20'' |- !Name !1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6!!7!!Match |- |align=left|{{flagCGFathlete|Mar...') |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6!!7!!Match | !1!!2!!3!!4!!5!!6!!7!!Match | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |{{flagCGFathlete|[[Mark-Anthony Dowell]]|BAR|2014}}||'''11'''||'''11'''||'''11'''||9||11||8||8||'''3''' |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" |'''{{flagCGFathlete|[[Godfrey Sultan]]|SEY|2014}}'''||6||8||5||'''11'''||'''13'''||'''11'''||'''11'''||'''4''' |
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=17|[http://g2014results.thecgf.com/PEVU/PEVU_TTM001O01.html Report] | |colspan=17|[http://g2014results.thecgf.com/PEVU/PEVU_TTM001O01.html Report] | ||
| − | |} | + | |}<noinclude> |
| + | [[Category:2014 Commonwealth Games templates]] | ||
| + | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 23:05, 24 November 2014
| 29 July 18:20 | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Match | ||||||||
| File:Flag of Barbados.svg Mark-Anthony Dowell (BAR) | 11 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 3 | ||||||||
| 22x20px Godfrey Sultan (SEY) | 6 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 11 | 4 | ||||||||
| Report | ||||||||||||||||