Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!width="20"|Pts | !width="20"|Pts | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Harlequins F.C.|Harlequins]] |
| 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 72 || 43 || +29 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''12''' | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 72 || 43 || +29 || 5 || 1 || 0 || 0 || '''12''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] |
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 64 || 60 || +4 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 1 || '''9''' | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 64 || 60 || +4 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 1 || '''9''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] |
| 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 68 || 65 || +3 || 7 || 7 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 68 || 65 || +3 || 7 || 7 || 1 || 2 || '''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |align | + | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] |
| 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 42 || 78 || −36 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | | 3 || 0 || 0 || 3 || 42 || 78 || −36 || 3 || 5 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:07, 13 December 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 43 | +29 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 60 | +4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | |
| File:Flag of England.svg Wasps | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 65 | +3 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 23x15px Castres Olympique | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 78 | −36 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |