Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 112 || 82 || +30 || 14 || 10 || 2 || 2 || '''12''' |
| − | |- | + | |-bgcolor="#ffcccc" |
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 4 || 0 || 0 || 4 || 59 || 122 || −63 || 6 || 12 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 14 December 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 85 | 57 | +28 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 73 | +5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 112 | 82 | +30 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 59 | 122 | −63 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 |