Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 2 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Chre59 |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Leinster Rugby|Leinster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 1 || 1 || 148 || 101 || +47 || 13 || 9 || 1 || 1 || '''20''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Wasps RFC|Wasps]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 155 || 105 || +50 || 18 || 12 || 2 || 2 || '''18''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Harlequins F.C.|Harlequins]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Harlequins F.C.|Harlequins]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 4 || 0 || 2 || 135 || 99 || +36 || 13 || 7 || 1 || 1 || '''18''' |
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Castres Olympique]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 6 || 0 || 0 || 6 || 86 || 219 || −133 || 10 || 26 || 0 || 1 || '''1''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:02, 24 January 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 101 | +47 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 155 | 105 | +50 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 18 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 135 | 99 | +36 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 86 | 219 | −133 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 |