Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Rugby.change |
blackwiki>Chre59 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[RC Toulonnais|Toulon]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 4 || 0 || 1 || 155 || 86 || +69 || 17 || 9 || 1 || 1 || '''18''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 0 || 4 || 90 || 139 || −49 || 12 || 14 || 2 || 1 || '''7''' |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:53, 17 January 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 155 | 86 | +69 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 101 | 100 | +1 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 108 | −21 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
| 23x15px Ulster | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 139 | −49 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 |