Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 3 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Chre59 |
blackwiki>Chre59 m |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Leicester Tigers]] | ||
| − | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 108 || 126 || | + | | 6 || 3 || 0 || 3 || 108 || 126 || −18 || 12 || 15 || 1 || 0 || '''13''' |
|-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="#ffcccc" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|IRE|rugby union}} [[Ulster Rugby|Ulster]] | ||
Revision as of 19:42, 24 January 2015
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 181 | 89 | +92 | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 108 | 126 | −18 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| File:IRFU flag.svg Ulster | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 116 | 146 | −30 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
| File:Flag of Wales.svg Scarlets | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 90 | 134 | −44 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 |