Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 4 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Foivos87 |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|SCO}} [[Glasgow Warriors]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 63 || 42 || +21 || 6 || 3 || 1 || 0 || '''9''' |
|-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | |-style="border-bottom:3px solid blue;" | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|FRA}} [[Stade Toulousain|Toulouse]] | ||
| − | | | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 0 || 70 || 53 || +17 || 7 || 4 || 0 || 0 || '''12''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ENG}} [[Bath Rugby|Bath]] | ||
Revision as of 18:44, 7 December 2014
| Template:Tnavbar-header | P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 42 | +21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 53 | +17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
| 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 63 | −4 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
| File:Flag of France.svg Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 75 | −34 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |