Difference between revisions of "Template:2014–15 European Rugby Champions Cup Pool 5 table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>TheMightyPeanut |
blackwiki>BadgerMushroomSnake m (Third BP not included in Ospreys Competitions Point Score) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby union)|Ospreys]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|WAL}} [[Ospreys (rugby union)|Ospreys]] | ||
| − | | 6 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 || 121 || −11 || 11 || 13 || 1 || 2 || ''' | + | | 6 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 110 || 121 || −11 || 11 || 13 || 1 || 2 || '''9''' |
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Benetton Rugby|Benetton Treviso]] | | style="text-align:left;" | {{flagicon|ITA}} [[Benetton Rugby|Benetton Treviso]] | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 23 August 2019
Team
|
P | W | D | L | PF | PA | Diff | TF | TA | TB | LB | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 168 | 69 | +99 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 24 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 178 | 82 | +96 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 19 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 110 | 121 | −11 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 62 | 246 | −184 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 |